From Brotato Wiki
(Add templatedata (which makes it easier to edit these in the visual editor) plus its required template edits) |
(add missing alias and docs for Attack Speed) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| rangeddamage= <!-- | | rangeddamage= <!-- | ||
-->[[File:Ranged_Damage.png|link=Ranged_Damage|x20px]] | -->[[File:Ranged_Damage.png|link=Ranged_Damage|x20px]] | ||
| attack speed | |||
| attackspeed = <!-- | |||
-->[[File:Attack_Speed.png|link=Attack_Speed|x20px]] | -->[[File:Attack_Speed.png|link=Attack_Speed|x20px]] | ||
| crit chance | | crit chance | ||
| Line 93: | Line 94: | ||
|{{StatIcon|Elemental Damage}} | |{{StatIcon|Elemental Damage}} | ||
|<code><nowiki>ElementalDamage</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>ElementalDamage</nowiki></code> | ||
|- | |||
|[[Elemental Damage]] | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{StatIcon|Attack Speed}}</nowiki></code> | |||
|{{StatIcon|Attack Speed}} | |||
|<code><nowiki>AttackSpeed</nowiki></code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Crit Chance]] | |[[Crit Chance]] | ||
Revision as of 03:31, 10 November 2022
Usage:
{{Staticon|any stat icon name}}
Full List
| Name | Code | Preview | Alias |
|---|---|---|---|
| Max HP | {{StatIcon|Max HP}}
|
MaxHP
| |
| HP Regeneration | {{StatIcon|HP Regeneration}}
|
HPRegen
| |
| Life Steal | {{StatIcon|Life Steal}}
|
Lifesteal
| |
| Damage | {{StatIcon|Damage}}
|
- | |
| Melee Damage | {{StatIcon|Melee Damage}}
|
MeleeDamage
| |
| Ranged Damage | {{StatIcon|Ranged Damage}}
|
RangedDamage
| |
| Elemental Damage | {{StatIcon|Elemental Damage}}
|
ElementalDamage
| |
| Elemental Damage | {{StatIcon|Attack Speed}}
|
AttackSpeed
| |
| Crit Chance | {{StatIcon|Crit Chance}}
|
CritChance
| |
| Engineering | {{StatIcon|Engineering}}
|
- | |
| Range | {{StatIcon|Range}}
|
- | |
| Armor | {{StatIcon|Armor}}
|
- | |
| Dodge | {{StatIcon|Dodge}}
|
- | |
| Speed | {{StatIcon|Speed}}
|
- | |
| Luck | {{StatIcon|Luck}}
|
- | |
| Harvesting | {{StatIcon|Harvesting}}
|
- | |
| Harvesting | {{StatIcon|name=Harvesting}}
|
- | |
| Error | {{StatIcon|potato}}
|
potato does not exist as an icon | - |
No description.
| Parameter | Description | Type | Status | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stat Name | name 1 | As shown on the Stats page
| String | required |